أهلا وسهلا بك زائرنا الكريم، اذا كانتهذه زيارتك الأولى للمنتدى ، فيرجى التكرم بزيارة صفحة التعليمـات، بالضغط هنا.كما يشرفنا أن تقوم بالتسجيلبالضغط هناإذا رغبت بالمشاركة في المنتدى، أما إذا رغبت بقراءة المواضيعوالإطلاع فتفضل بزيارة المواضيع التي ترغب.

سياسة الخصوصية

حفظ البيانات؟
الرئيسية
التسجيل
فقدت كلمةالمرور
البحث فى المنتدى
منتـديات الدعـم و تقنيـة المعلـومـات
منتـديات الدعـم و تقنيـة المعلـومـات
بحـث
 
 

نتائج البحث
 


Rechercher بحث متقدم

المواضيع الأخيرة
» احدث سنترالات باناسونيك
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأربعاء يوليو 31, 2019 6:42 pm من طرف مازن محمد خالد

» احدث اجهزة انذار الحريق
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يوليو 14, 2019 5:51 pm من طرف مازن محمد خالد

» افضل طريقه لتجربه التبليغ الخارجي لجميع برامج الاختراق
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يوليو 11, 2019 7:56 pm من طرف support service

» افضل برنامج لحقن مواقع ثغره SQL وبديل الهافيج في الكالي JSQL
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يوليو 11, 2019 7:52 pm من طرف support service

» كيف تمنع الهاكرز من التجسس على حساب الواتساب الخاص بك ؟!
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يوليو 11, 2019 7:37 pm من طرف support service

» أدوات إختبار الإختراق
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:24 pm من طرف admin

» HxHInject0.2 Beta برنامج كشف الحقن الخبيث الإصدار الثان
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:24 pm من طرف admin

» برنامج Cloud protection كشف الاتصالات الخارجية والداخلية وكشف الملفات التنفيذية exe والتبليغ عن كل جديد في الجهاز
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:22 pm من طرف admin

» الدرس الرابع* حلقات التكرار
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:21 pm من طرف admin

» الدرس الثالث* عبارات الشرط :
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:20 pm من طرف admin

» الدرس الثاني* أنواع البيانات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:20 pm من طرف admin

» الدرس الاول*الهيكل الرئيسي لبرامج c++
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:19 pm من طرف admin

» أساسيات عن لغة C++
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يوليو 06, 2019 9:18 pm من طرف admin

» قوانين قسـم الاعـلانـات والتبـادل الاعـلانـي
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 27, 2019 8:16 am من طرف support service

» تصميم المواقع وتطويرها
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 18, 2019 10:11 am من طرف support service

» كورس شامل عن تطوير المواقع للمبتدئين
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 18, 2019 10:09 am من طرف support service

» تقنية جديده تمنع سرقة الجوالات من اصحابها
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 18, 2019 9:59 am من طرف support service

» افضل موقع عربي لمشاهدة وتحميل الافلام
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 18, 2019 9:57 am من طرف support service

» اكواد وشفرات الموبايل الصينى
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 17, 2019 9:17 pm من طرف support service

» جميع اصدارات ويندوز 7
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 17, 2019 9:09 pm من طرف support service

» تحميل جميع تعريفات جهازك فى أسطوانه واحده DriverPack Solution 11 R166W & Drivers Installer Assistant 2011 للنواتين
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 17, 2019 9:07 pm من طرف support service

» الإرهاب و المخدرات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 17, 2019 8:43 pm من طرف admaintk7

»  أسباب الإرهاب الداخلية والخارجية
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 17, 2019 8:33 pm من طرف admaintk7

» سناب الشيف روان
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 17, 2019 6:07 pm من طرف support service

» سنابات دينية
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 17, 2019 6:05 pm من طرف support service

» كود css تغيير لتغيير شكل المنتدى كله
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأربعاء يونيو 12, 2019 12:21 am من طرف admaintk

» التعامل مع الأحرف في جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 10:29 pm من طرف admin

» أول برنامج لك في جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 10:24 pm من طرف admin

» التعامل مع النصوص في جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 10:23 pm من طرف admin

» التعامل مع المصفوفات في جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 10:23 pm من طرف admin

» أســاسيــات لغــة جــافــا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 10:22 pm من طرف admin

» أسلوب و مبادئ كتابة الكود في جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 10:21 pm من طرف admin

» التعامل مع الأعداد في جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 2:45 pm من طرف support service

» مفهــوم الحلقــات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 2:24 pm من طرف support service

» العوامل في جافا (بختصار جدا)
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالثلاثاء يونيو 11, 2019 11:42 am من طرف support service

» العــوامــل فــي جــافــا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 11:52 pm من طرف support service

» الــدوال فــي جــافــا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 7:45 pm من طرف support service

» المتغيــرات فــي جــافــا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 6:37 pm من طرف support service

» أنواع البيانات في جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 6:22 pm من طرف support service

» المصفوفات و أنواعها في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 6:40 am من طرف support service

» حساب قيمة الـ Power للعدد في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 4:48 am من طرف support service

» إدخال بيانات من المستخدم في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 3:15 am من طرف support service

» دوال إدخال المعلومات الموجودة في الكلاس Scanner
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 3:13 am من طرف support service

» طريقة جعل البرنامج يقبل المعلومات من المستخدم في لغة جافا
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 3:12 am من طرف support service

» دالة إدخال البيانات Read في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس يونيو 06, 2019 3:10 am من طرف support service

» لحلقات المتداخلة في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأربعاء يونيو 05, 2019 9:05 pm من طرف support service

» الحلقة for في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:11 am من طرف admin

» الحلقات و أنواعها في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:10 am من طرف admin

» الحلقتين while و do while في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:10 am من طرف admin

» تمارين شاملة حول الحلقات for, while,do while
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:09 am من طرف admin

» العوامــل فــي الخــوارزميــات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:09 am من طرف admin

» معلومات عامة عن الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:08 am من طرف admin

» جمل الشرط في الخوارزميات Algorithms
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:07 am من طرف admin

» العوامل التي تستخدم لوضع شروط منطقية
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:06 am من طرف admin

» سناب مها عجاج
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:05 am من طرف admin

» المدربة لمياء الجريسي
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 03, 2019 2:04 am من طرف admin

» تمارين شاملة حول طرق تعريف, إستدعاء و عرض قيم المتغيرات...
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 02, 2019 5:58 am من طرف support service

» مفهوم المتغيرات في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 02, 2019 5:51 am من طرف support service

» شرح كل جزء في دالة الطباعة بشكل مفصل
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 02, 2019 4:44 am من طرف support service

» إستخدام العامل + كعامل دمج و إستخدام القوسين ( ) للحصول على ناتج العمليات الحسابية
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 02, 2019 4:42 am من طرف support service

» الدمج أثناء الطباعة في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 02, 2019 4:41 am من طرف support service

» طــرق حــول دالــة الطبــاعــة print()
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 02, 2019 3:29 am من طرف support service

» دالة الطباعة Print في الخوارزميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 02, 2019 3:18 am من طرف support service

» حل مشاكل قد تتعرض لها أثناء إستخدام برنامج الـ NetBeans
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يونيو 01, 2019 5:06 pm من طرف support service

» خطوات إنشاء مشروع جديد في برنامج NetBeans
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يونيو 01, 2019 4:53 pm من طرف support service

» تحميل و تثبيت برنامج NetBeans
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يونيو 01, 2019 4:32 pm من طرف support service

» طريقة تجربة الخوارزميات ع الكمبيوتر وتحميل لغة جافا ( JDK )...
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يونيو 01, 2019 4:29 pm من طرف support service

» معلومات عن لغة Java
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يونيو 01, 2019 1:15 pm من طرف support service

» كود javascript لوضع كلمات دلالية في الموضوع
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت يونيو 01, 2019 12:00 pm من طرف support service

» تحميل fx-Calc أحدث أله حاسبة للكمبيوتر 2019 مجاني
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 3:01 am من طرف admin

» التحكم بالمجموعات ووضع المسميات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 3:00 am من طرف admin

» افضل البرامج لتصميم الفيديوهات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 3:00 am من طرف admin

» باندا انتي فايروس المجاني
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:59 am من طرف admin

» تحميل برنامج لاين للكمبيوتر – LINE للمكالمات والرسائل المجانية
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:58 am من طرف admin

» برنامج WebPosition Gold 1.5
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:58 am من طرف admin

» گود تعريض اوتصغير صورة آسم آلآقسآم
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:56 am من طرف admin

» برنامجLink Popularity Check 2.1
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:56 am من طرف admin

» كود اظهار علبة الدردشة في نسخة الجوال
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:55 am من طرف admin

» كود اضافه عنوان منتداك بجانب (مرحباً "أسم العضو" , "عنوان المنتدى")
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:54 am من طرف admin

» [مهم] سناب شات snapchat
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:54 am من طرف admin

» سناب د. سمية الناصر
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:52 am من طرف admin

» مامعنى سناب شات snapchat
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالجمعة مايو 31, 2019 2:42 am من طرف admin

» أكواد html للمواقع
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت مايو 11, 2019 10:42 am من طرف support service

» اكواد html لاصحاب المواقع والمنتديات
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالسبت مايو 11, 2019 10:36 am من طرف support service

» اقوى العروض والتخفضيات علي كاميرات المراقبة بمناسبة الشهر الكريم
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالأحد أبريل 28, 2019 5:29 pm من طرف مازن محمد خالد

» اكواد الفيجوال دوت نت والسيشارب تعمل بامتياز علي xp
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس أبريل 25, 2019 12:49 am من طرف support service

» شرح للإتصال بقواعد بيانات السيكوال سيرفر ب ثلاث
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس أبريل 25, 2019 12:48 am من طرف support service

» برنامج MOBILedit! Enterprise 9.0.0.21825 للتحكم فى كامل محتويات الهاتف من الكمبيوتر
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس أبريل 25, 2019 12:46 am من طرف support service

» من اسهل و اقوى برامج النسخ الاحتياطي
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس أبريل 25, 2019 12:45 am من طرف support service

» برنامج مجاني لعمل نسخة إحتياطية لويندوز و لينكس
سياسة الخصوصية I_icon_minitimeالخميس أبريل 25, 2019 12:44 am من طرف support service

سحابة الكلمات الدلالية

لوحة  

أفضل 10 أعضاء في هذا الأسبوع


الوقت/التاريخ الآن هو الثلاثاء أغسطس 20, 2019 12:22 am

سياسة الخصوصية

Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:

انتقل الى: